Compare Next2 + colors Next2 Ergonomic Chair, premium model with headrest €919€1130 -30% €645 ,99 € €794 ,57 € excl. VAT ( 248 )
Compare Next2 + colors Next2 Ergonomic Chair, premium model €885€1089 -29% €625 ,99 € €769 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 248 )
Compare DragonLord + colors DragonLord Professional Gaming Chair, Maximum performance €689€847 -33% €459 ,99 € €565 ,79 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare ErghosX2 + colors Ergonomic Office Chair Erghos X2, flexible lumbar support €689€847 -35% €449 ,99 € €553 ,49 € excl. VAT ( 28 )
Compare Stay + colors Ergonomic Chair Stay Design, Reclining Backrest, upholstered seat €289€355 -36% €185 ,99 € €228 ,77 € excl. VAT ( 39 )
Compare Erghos One + colors Ergonomic Chair with Headrest Erghos One, orthopaedic, double lumbar support €459€565 -31% €315 ,99 € €388 ,67 € excl. VAT ( 31 )
Compare Erghos One + colors Ergonomic Chair Erghos One, orthopaedic, double lumbar support €435€535 -37% €275 ,99 € €339 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 31 )
Compare Gemini + colors Ergonomic Office Chair Gemini, 4D Armrests and Lumbar Support €459€565 -25% €345 ,99 € €425 ,57 € excl. VAT
Compare Task + colors Office Chair with Headrest and Rounded Design Task €369€454 -43% €209 ,99 € €258 ,29 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Muse + colors Designer office chair Muse with a modern look, 3D armrests and ergonomic backrest €335€412 -44% €185 ,99 € €228 ,77 € excl. VAT
Compare Armani + colors Executive leather office chair Armani with aluminium armrests €689€847 -35% €449 ,99 € €553 ,49 € excl. VAT
Compare Vanguard + colors Ergonomic gaming chair Vanguard, magnetic cushion, faux leather €459€565 -42% €265 ,99 € €327 ,17 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Akira white + colors Akira white ergonomic office chair with headrest €505€621 -29% €359 ,99 € €442 ,79 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Verdi + colors Ergonomic Office Chair Verdi with headrest, adjustable arms €275€338 -29% €195 ,99 € €241 ,07 € excl. VAT ( 326 )
Compare Matrix + colors Matrix Breathable Office Chair, Adjustable Arms and Lumbar Support €335€412 -47% €175 ,99 € €216 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 104 )
Compare Fusion + colors Fusion black office chair with headrest, lumbar support €325€400 -35% €209 ,99 € €258 ,29 € excl. VAT ( 3 )
Compare Ridley + colors Ergonomic Chair Ridley, headrest, synchronous mechanism €415€510 -30% €289 ,99 € €356 ,69 € excl. VAT ( 60 )
Compare Quick + colors Quick Ergonomic Chair, bionic backrest, adjustable arms €415€510 -30% €289 ,99 € €356 ,69 € excl. VAT ( 34 )
Compare Team2 + colors Team2 Ergonomic Office Chair, Professional, heavy use €485€597 -31% €335 ,99 € €413 ,27 € excl. VAT ( 15 )
Compare Lake + colors Lake office chair, adjustable arms, headrest, mesh €289€355 -39% €175 ,99 € €216 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 132 )
Compare Akira + colors Ergonomic office chair Akira with headrest €425€523 -29% €299 ,99 € €368 ,99 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Pivot + colors Pivot Office Chair, swivel, adjustable armrests mesh €185€228 -30% €129 ,99 € €159 ,89 € excl. VAT ( 82 )
Compare Ergocity + colors Ergonomic Chair Ergocity, lumbar cushion, 3D arms €369€454 -31% €255 ,99 € €314 ,87 € excl. VAT ( 274 )
Compare Miller + colors Professional Ergonomic Chair Miller, 3D arms, mesh €609€749 -30% €425 ,99 € €523 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 101 )
Compare Valkyr + colors Valkyr Ergonomic Office Chair, self-adjusting backrest €689€847 -28% €495 ,99 € €610 ,07 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Amira + colors Amira ergonomic office chair, tilt mechanism, injected foam €415€510 -30% €289 ,99 € €356 ,69 € excl. VAT ( 189 )
Compare Akira white + colors Akira white ergonomic office chair, synchro mechanism €459€565 -29% €325 ,99 € €400 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Every + colors Every ergonomic chair, with removable red footrest €389€478 -29% €275 ,99 € €339 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 55 )
Compare Argos + colors Argos office chair with headrest, breathable mesh €195€240 -28% €139 ,99 € €172 ,19 € excl. VAT ( 143 )
Compare Kaito + colors Professional Kaito office chair in black with headrest €389€478 -29% €275 ,99 € €339 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare Akira + colors Akira ergonomic office chair, synchro mechanism €379€466 -30% €265 ,99 € €327 ,17 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Kaito + colors Professional office chair Kaito Black, suitable for 8-hour use €345€424 -29% €245 ,99 € €302 ,57 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare Erghos One + colors Ergonomic Chair with Headrest Erghos One, orthopaedic, double lumbar support €459€565 -31% €315 ,99 € €388 ,67 € excl. VAT ( 31 )
Compare Erghos One + colors Ergonomic Chair Erghos One, orthopaedic, double lumbar support €435€535 -37% €275 ,99 € €339 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 31 )
Compare Muse + colors Designer office chair Muse with a modern look, 3D armrests and ergonomic backrest €335€412 -44% €185 ,99 € €228 ,77 € excl. VAT