Compare Dexter + colors Ergonomic office chair Dexter with lumbar support and flip-up armrests €255€314 -31% €175 ,99 € €216 ,47 € excl. VAT
Compare Halo Z3 + colors Ergonomic office chair Halo Z3 with flip-up 4D armrests €459€565 -31% €315 ,99 € €388 ,67 € excl. VAT
Compare Glide Ultra + colors High-end ergonomic office chair Glide Ultra with 4D lumbar support and footrest €689€847 -23% €529 ,99 € €651 ,89 € excl. VAT
Compare Vanguard + colors Ergonomic gaming chair Vanguard, magnetic cushion, faux leather €459€565 -42% €265 ,99 € €327 ,17 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Forge + colors Ergonomic gaming chair in Forge fabric, magnetic cushion, certified for 8 hours. €689€847 -53% €325 ,99 € €400 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 4 )
Compare Sakura + colors Sakura white Ergonomic Office Chair, reclining backrest €749€921 -44% €415 ,99 € €511 ,67 € excl. VAT ( 39 )
Compare Akira white + colors Akira white ergonomic office chair with headrest €505€621 -29% €359 ,99 € €442 ,79 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Verdi + colors Ergonomic Office Chair Verdi with headrest, adjustable arms €275€338 -29% €195 ,99 € €241 ,07 € excl. VAT ( 326 )
Compare Matrix + colors Matrix Breathable Office Chair, Adjustable Arms and Lumbar Support €335€412 -47% €175 ,99 € €216 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 104 )
Compare Fusion + colors Fusion black office chair with headrest, lumbar support €325€400 -35% €209 ,99 € €258 ,29 € excl. VAT ( 3 )
Compare Ridley + colors Ergonomic Chair Ridley, headrest, synchronous mechanism €415€510 -30% €289 ,99 € €356 ,69 € excl. VAT ( 60 )
Compare Quick + colors Quick Ergonomic Chair, bionic backrest, adjustable arms €415€510 -30% €289 ,99 € €356 ,69 € excl. VAT ( 34 )
Compare Team2 + colors Team2 Ergonomic Office Chair, Professional, heavy use €485€597 -31% €335 ,99 € €413 ,27 € excl. VAT ( 15 )
Compare Kaito + colors Professional office chair Kaito White, certified €415€510 -30% €289 ,99 € €356 ,69 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare Lake + colors Lake office chair, adjustable arms, headrest, mesh €289€355 -39% €175 ,99 € €216 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 132 )
Compare Akira + colors Ergonomic office chair Akira with headrest €425€523 -29% €299 ,99 € €368 ,99 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Pivot + colors Pivot Office Chair, swivel, adjustable armrests mesh €185€228 -30% €129 ,99 € €159 ,89 € excl. VAT ( 82 )
Compare Ergocity + colors Ergonomic Chair Ergocity, lumbar cushion, 3D arms €369€454 -31% €255 ,99 € €314 ,87 € excl. VAT ( 274 )
Compare Ergocity + colors Ergonomic Chair Ergocity white, lumbar cushion, 3D arms €405€498 -34% €265 ,99 € €327 ,17 € excl. VAT ( 274 )
Compare Miller + colors Professional Ergonomic Chair Miller, 3D arms, mesh €609€749 -30% €425 ,99 € €523 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 101 )
Compare Valkyr + colors Valkyr Ergonomic Office Chair, self-adjusting backrest €689€847 -28% €495 ,99 € €610 ,07 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Amira + colors Amira ergonomic office chair, tilt mechanism, injected foam €415€510 -30% €289 ,99 € €356 ,69 € excl. VAT ( 189 )
Compare Akira white + colors Akira white ergonomic office chair, synchro mechanism €459€565 -29% €325 ,99 € €400 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Verdi + colors Ergonomic Office Chair Verdi white with headrest, adjustable arms €275€338 -29% €195 ,99 € €241 ,07 € excl. VAT ( 326 )
Compare Every + colors Every ergonomic chair, with removable red footrest €389€478 -29% €275 ,99 € €339 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 55 )
Compare BloodDragon + colors BloodDragon Ergonomic Gaming Chair €1115€1371 -62% €425 ,99 € €523 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare Intouch white + colors Intouch White Ergonomic Office Chair, Fully Adjustable €565€695 -30% €395 ,99 € €487 ,07 € excl. VAT ( 182 )
Compare Argos + colors Argos office chair with headrest, breathable mesh €195€240 -28% €139 ,99 € €172 ,19 € excl. VAT ( 143 )
Compare Locktech + colors Locktech Ergonomic Office Chair, Lumbar Support, Headrest €345€424 -29% €245 ,99 € €302 ,57 € excl. VAT ( 71 )
Compare Kaito + colors Professional Kaito office chair in black with headrest €389€478 -29% €275 ,99 € €339 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare Kaito + colors Professional office chair Kaito White with headrest €459€565 -29% €325 ,99 € €400 ,97 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare Kinet + colors Kinet designer office chair with adjustable ergonomic backrest €529€651 -30% €369 ,99 € €455 ,09 € excl. VAT ( 39 )
Compare Focus + colors Focus Ergonomic Chair, Aluminium Frame, Adjustable Backrest €655€806 -30% €459 ,99 € €565 ,79 € excl. VAT ( 9 )
Compare Akira + colors Akira ergonomic office chair, synchro mechanism €379€466 -30% €265 ,99 € €327 ,17 € excl. VAT ( 334 )
Compare Kaito + colors Professional office chair Kaito Black, suitable for 8-hour use €345€424 -29% €245 ,99 € €302 ,57 € excl. VAT ( 17 )