Compare AeroMax AeroMax Ergonomic Office Chair white double lumbar support €749€921 -31% €519 ,99 € €639 ,59 € excl. VAT ( 24 )
Compare DragonLord + colors DragonLord Professional Gaming Chair, Maximum performance €689€847 -33% €459 ,99 € €565 ,79 € excl. VAT ( 17 )
Compare Erghos X1 + colors Ergonomic Chair with Headrest Erghos X1, certified €689€847 -32% €465 ,99 € €573 ,17 € excl. VAT ( 28 )
Compare Erghos X3 + colors Ergonomic Chair Erghos X3, orthopaedic, personalized support €865€1064 -40% €519 ,99 € €639 ,59 € excl. VAT ( 28 )
Compare ErghosX2 + colors Ergonomic Office Chair Erghos X2, flexible lumbar support €689€847 -35% €449 ,99 € €553 ,49 € excl. VAT ( 28 )
Compare X1 Pro + colors Premium Ergonomic Office Chair X4Pro, maximum performance €919€1130 -26% €679 ,99 € €836 ,39 € excl. VAT ( 28 )
Compare AeroFlow AeroFlow black Ergonomic Chair with Headrest, certified €519€638 -33% €345 ,99 € €425 ,57 € excl. VAT ( 24 )
Compare Essenza + colors Essenza Ergonomic Chair, 3D Arms, adjustable lumbar support €459€565 -31% €315 ,99 € €388 ,67 € excl. VAT ( 6 )
Compare Stay + colors Ergonomic Chair Stay Design, Reclining Backrest, upholstered seat €289€355 -36% €185 ,99 € €228 ,77 € excl. VAT ( 39 )
Compare Sense Ultra + colors Ergonomic Chair Sense Ultra with Three-Zone Lumbar Support €459€565 -31% €315 ,99 € €388 ,67 € excl. VAT ( 29 )
Compare Aerofit Ergonomic Office Chair AeroFit , High Performance, Black Frame €785€966 -41% €459 ,99 € €565 ,79 € excl. VAT ( 24 )
Compare Aerofit Ergonomic Office Chair AeroFit, High Performance, White Frame €805€990 -37% €505 ,99 € €622 ,37 € excl. VAT ( 24 )
Compare Axis + colors Reclining office chair Axis, adjustable lumbar support, 3 independent zones €289€355 -48% €149 ,99 € €184 ,49 € excl. VAT ( 11 )
Compare Erghos Air Ergonomic Office Chair Erghos Air, 3D Armrests, Padded Seat €405€498 -43% €229 ,99 € €282 ,89 € excl. VAT ( 18 )
Compare Orbit Ergonomic Office Chair with Headrest Orbit, Lumbar Support €345€424 -46% €185 ,99 € €228 ,77 € excl. VAT ( 16 )
Compare Orbit Ergonomic Desk Chair with Lumbar Support Orbit, Padded Seat €325€400 -46% €175 ,99 € €216 ,47 € excl. VAT ( 16 )
Compare Erghos One + colors Ergonomic Chair with Headrest Erghos One, orthopaedic, double lumbar support €459€565 -31% €315 ,99 € €388 ,67 € excl. VAT ( 31 )
Compare Erghos One + colors Ergonomic Chair Erghos One, orthopaedic, double lumbar support €405€498 -39% €245 ,99 € €302 ,57 € excl. VAT ( 31 )
Compare Gemini + colors Ergonomic Office Chair Gemini, 4D Armrests and Lumbar Support €459€565 -25% €345 ,99 € €425 ,57 € excl. VAT
Compare Velstrom + colors Ergonomic office chair Velstrom with lumbar support and 3D armrests €379€466 -39% €229 ,99 € €282 ,89 € excl. VAT ( 2 )
Compare Zen Ergonomic orthopaedic office chair Zen with headrest €665€818 -43% €379 ,99 € €467 ,39 € excl. VAT ( 4 )
Compare ZenPro + colors Orthopedic Ergonomic Chair ZenPro, Dual Backrest, Aluminium Frame €805€990 -43% €459 ,99 € €565 ,79 € excl. VAT ( 4 )
Compare ZenMax + colors Ergonomic Office Chair with Footrest ZenMax, Maximum Performance €919€1130 -40% €555 ,99 € €683 ,87 € excl. VAT ( 4 )
Compare Sion + colors Ergonomic Office Chair with Retractable Footrest Sion €405€498 -43% €229 ,99 € €282 ,89 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Aria + colors Office Chair with Headrest and Lumbar Support Aria €299€368 -44% €165 ,99 € €204 ,17 € excl. VAT ( 3 )
Compare Task + colors Office Chair with Headrest and Rounded Design Task €369€454 -43% €209 ,99 € €258 ,29 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Venus + colors Desk Chair with Tilting Backrest and Adjustable Headrest Venus €255€314 -45% €139 ,99 € €172 ,19 € excl. VAT ( 2 )
Compare Sora Ergonomic office chair Sora with lumbar support and headrest €435€535 -47% €229 ,99 € €282 ,89 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Sora Ergonomic office chair Sora with lumbar support and 2D armrests €229€282 -8% €209 ,99 € €258 ,29 € excl. VAT ( 1 )
Compare Valentina + colors Swivel office chair Valentina with mesh backrest €229€282 -49% €115 ,99 € €142 ,67 € excl. VAT
Compare Valentina + colors Swivel office chair Valentina upholstered in faux leather €229€282 -39% €139 ,99 € €172 ,19 € excl. VAT
Compare Muse + colors Designer office chair Muse with a modern look, 3D armrests and ergonomic backrest €335€412 -44% €185 ,99 € €228 ,77 € excl. VAT
Compare Armani + colors Executive leather office chair Armani with aluminium armrests €689€847 -35% €449 ,99 € €553 ,49 € excl. VAT
Compare Dexter + colors Ergonomic office chair Dexter with lumbar support and flip-up armrests €229€282 -28% €165 ,99 € €204 ,17 € excl. VAT
Compare Halo Z3 + colors Ergonomic office chair Halo Z3 with flip-up 4D armrests €459€565 -35% €299 ,99 € €368 ,99 € excl. VAT
Compare Glide Ultra + colors High-end ergonomic office chair Glide Ultra with 4D lumbar support and footrest €689€847 -25% €519 ,99 € €639 ,59 € excl. VAT